Loading...
11.5045.948
TIE ROD END (STRUT)

DETAILS

OLD MEGATECH NO

OEM NO

MERCEDES 0004608948
MERCEDES 0014607748
MERCEDES 0014600248
MERCEDES 0014602248
MAN 81953010016
MAN 81953010075
MAN 81953010084
MAN 81953016030
MAN 81953016043
MAN 81953016048
MAN 81953016049
MAN 81953016053
MAN 81953016061
MAN 81953016090
MAN 81953016108
MAN 81953016112
MAN 81953016126
MAN 81953016143
MAN 81953016149
MAN 81953016154
MAN 81953016156
MAN 81953016168
MAN 81953016178
MAN 81953016224
MAN 81953016234
MAN 81953016242
MAN 81953016252
MAN 81953016274
MAN 81953016278
MAN 81953016284
MAN 81953016308
MAN 81953016310
MAN 81953016347
MAN 81953016350
MAN 88953016014
MAN 90804102156
MAN 90804102272
MAN 90804102696
MERCEDES 0004600348
MERCEDES 0004600948
MERCEDES 0004601048
MERCEDES 0004602848
MERCEDES 0004602948
MERCEDES 0004608948
MERCEDES 0014600248
MERCEDES 0014600848
MERCEDES 0014601248
MERCEDES 0014602248
MERCEDES 0014607748
SCANIA 1358793
SCANIA 283784
SCANIA 345118
SCANIA 395010
SCANIA 20745043
RENAULT 0003406169
RENAULT 0003406236
RENAULT 0003406251
RENAULT 0003406254
RENAULT 0003406260
RENAULT 0003406261
RENAULT 5000288360
RENAULT 5000590236
RENAULT 5000804824
RENAULT 5001836298
RENAULT 7701011412
DAF 0069752
DAF 0607981
DAF 0698450
DAF 1257890
DAF 1603789
DAF 607981
DAF 69752
DAF 698450
IVECO 2966252
IVECO 2969808
IVECO 42483386
IVECO 42488269
IVECO 42489573
IVECO 42489594
IVECO 42491638
IVECO 42537936
IVECO 4802443
IVECO 4833822
IVECO 4833829
IVECO 8122752
IVECO 93163828
IVECO 93190752
IVECO 93194576

CROSS REFFERENCE

LEMFORDER 2091201
MEYLE 0360200004

MODEL

ACTROS 2/3,AXOR 2,ATEGO

DIMENSION

M30X1,5R/L:125

MORE DETAILS