Loading...
91.3000.221
VALVE ( COUPLING HEAD )

DETAILS

OEM NO

MERCEDES 4522002220
MERCEDES 0004295930
MAN 81512206069
MAN 81512206046
MAN 81512206093
MAN 81512206079
MAN 81512206098
MAN 81512206096
MAN 81512206112
MAN 81512206103
MAN 81512206032
MAN 81512206032
MAN 81512206027
MERCEDES 0004296230
MERCEDES 0004298130
MERCEDES 0004298730
MERCEDES 0004294030
MERCEDES 0004295030
MERCEDES 0004295630
NEOPLAN 112233200
VOLVO 1567994
VOLVO 1584599
VOLVO 6888511
VOLVO 8157984
VOLVO 20467885
VOLVO 3198440
SCANIA 318159
SCANIA 051403
RENAULT 5430000850
RENAULT 5021170413
RENAULT 7700051792
RENAULT 5000877206
RENAULT 5000607008
RENAULT 5000442714
RENAULT 5000438153
DAF 632566
DAF 1519232
IVECO 02515210
IVECO 02515442
IVECO 02516900
IVECO 4983302
IVECO 4841036
IVECO 4715225
IVECO 4323302
IVECO 42070650
IVECO 2521367
IVECO 2516900
IVECO 2515442
IVECO 2515210
IVECO 04983302
IVECO 04841036
IVECO 04715225
IVECO 04323302
IVECO 04323302
IVECO 02521367

MODEL

DIMENSION

Port Thread: M 16x1.5 Yellow

MORE DETAILS

Coupling Head
WABCO : 952 200 2220
KNORR : 0484102002000