Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MAXTEX

15.0180.180

AIR COMPRESSOR
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Engin Parts

SKU: MT005001

OE Number 19 Items

RENAULT 7485013936
RENAULT 4127040180
RENAULT 4127040230
RENAULT 7422040497
VADEN 1300180003
VOLVO 20845313
VOLVO 21379906
VOLVO 21172036
VOLVO 20765890
VOLVO 85000490
VOLVO 85000615
VOLVO 85003301
VOLVO 85003282
VOLVO 85013941
VOLVO 85000615
VOLVO 22040497
VOLVO 20850846
WABCO 4127040120
WABCO 4127040150

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All