Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MAXTEX

15.0180.500

AIR COMPRESSOR
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Engin Parts

SKU: MT005199

OE Number 13 Items

VADEN 1300025002
VOLVO 22040500
VOLVO 21353433
VOLVO 20451727
VOLVO 2135343
VOLVO 85020160
VOLVO 20733972
VOLVO 20733974
WABCO 9121120020
WABCO 9121510010
WABCO 9121120000
WABCO 9121140000
WABCO 9121420000

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All