Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MAXTEX

15.0185.455

AIR COMPRESSOR
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Engin Parts

SKU: MT004795

OE Number 15 Items

SCANIA LP4964
SCANIA 1380455
SCANIA 571286
SCANIA 1470303
SCANIA 1514063
SCANIA 1132687
SCANIA K002046000
SCANIA 1375867
SCANIA 1437486
SCANIA 1541705
SCANIA 1728435
SCANIA 1770607
SCANIA 1784109
SCANIA K002046X00
VADEN 1400010005

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All