Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MEGATECH

SC.202.2A

REAR
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Cabin Air Spring

SKU: MT003190

OE Number 10 Items

MONROE CB0067
MONROE CB0059
SACHS 290989
SACHS 105873
SCANIA 1382827
SCANIA 1382826
SCANIA 1349844
SCANIA 1424229
SCANIA 94-114-124-144-164
SCANIA 1382829

Cross Ref Number 1ITEMS

CONTITECH

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All