Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MEGATECH

45.341.932

SHOCK ABSORBER
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Shock Absorber

SKU: MT001868

OE Number 7 Items

MERCEDES 0004635932
MERCEDES 0004636132
MERCEDES 0004636232
MERCEDES 0004636432
MERCEDES 3024630032
MERCEDES 3024630432
MERCEDES 6714630032

Cross Ref Number 4ITEMS

BOGE 32-A76-0
MONROE 01300018
SABO 895190
SACHS 200341

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All