Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MEGATECH

80.125.553

SHOCK ABSORBER
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Shock Absorber

SKU: MT001493

OE Number 10 Items

VOLVO 1609553
VOLVO 1610920
VOLVO 1094523
VOLVO 1610921
VOLVO 1069553
VOLVO 1599623
VOLVO 1613248
VOLVO 1609555
VOLVO 1626057
VOLVO 8159833

Cross Ref Number 4ITEMS

BOGE 40-886-0
MONROE T1005
SABO 890925
SACHS 112125

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All