Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MEGATECH

45.012.210

SHOCK ABSORBER
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Shock Absorber

SKU: MT001856

OE Number 17 Items

MERCEDES 0013267800
MERCEDES 0013268300
MERCEDES 0013268800
MERCEDES 0023239500
MERCEDES 0023239600
MERCEDES 0013265700
MERCEDES 0013265900
MERCEDES 0013266200
MERCEDES 0013267700
MERCEDES 0023239700
MERCEDES 0023261900
MERCEDES 0013268900
MERCEDES 0023232700
MERCEDES 0023233000
MERCEDES 0023239400
MERCEDES 0023262600
MERCEDES 0023262700

Cross Ref Number 4ITEMS

BOGE 32-978-4
MONROE T1063
SABO 890522
SACHS 725002

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All