Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MEGATECH

06.424.373

SHOCK ABSORBER
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Shock Absorber

SKU: MT002456

OE Number 11 Items

IVECO 98472611
IVECO 99454196
IVECO 98487778
IVECO 8139025
IVECO 99433009
IVECO 98426021
IVECO 99454195
IVECO 99454197
IVECO 99431373
IVECO 500348789
IVECO 99433007

Cross Ref Number 3ITEMS

MONROE CB0073
SABO 895124
SACHS 105424,105840

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All