Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MEGATECH

91.3600.227

VALVE ( COUPLING HEAD YELLOW 16MM MANUAL)
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Valve

SKU: MT001610

OE Number 16 Items

DAF 1642263
EVOBUS 8285192000
EVOBUS A0004297930
IVECO 02379560
IVECO 02516835
IVECO 41035634
IVECO 61259651
MAN 81512206067
RENAULT 5000608011S
RENAULT 0037534600S
RENAULT 0004293330S
RENAULT 37534500
RENAULT 5021170410
SCANIA 1912280
VOLVO WA9522000220
WABCO 9522000220

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All