Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MEGATECH

91.3800.208

VALVE ( SLEEVE )
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Valve

SKU: MT001612

OE Number 32 Items

BPW 0243112800
DAF 1291360
DAF 1506100
DAF 1506101
FRUEHAUF CF351925F001882
FRUEHAUF UFA1449001
IVECO 500002862
IVECO 42089956
KNORR 9450471
KNORR I83153
KNORR 500945047
KNORR 5009450471
MAN 81436196006
MAN 81436196004
MAN 81436199006
MAN 81436106004
MAN 81436106134
MAN N2436199100
MERCEDES 0003290725
MERCEDES 0003290825
MERCEDES 000329082580
RENAULT 5001871034
RENAULT 5000791019
RENAULT 5021170182
SCANIA 1738476
SCANIA 2089910
SCANIA 579112
SCHIMTZ 050506
SETRA 8025172000
VOLVO 6773736
WABCO 4630320200
WABCO 4630321200

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All