Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MEGATECH

24154.3.B

LOWER METAL PISTON
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Air Springs

SKU: MT003484

OE Number 12 Items

IVECO 425383268
MAN 81623856033
MAN 81623856003
MERCEDES 8000536
RENAULT 5010239252
SCANIA 1440529
SCANIA 1448573
SCANIA 1331728
SCANIA 1377520
VOLVO 3090585
VOLVO 3090128
VOLVO 5001836461

Cross Ref Number 3ITEMS

CONTITECH 4154NP05
FIRESTONE W013588813
PHEONIX 1D23F-1

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All