Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MEGATECH

2644.B

LOWER METAL PISTON
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Air Springs

SKU: MT003514

OE Number 9 Items

BPW 0220024400
DAF 0689677
IVECO 536905265
MERCEDES A3573201534
MERCEDES A0003270101
MERCEDES A3073270001
NEOPLAN 100110300
VOLVO 1134445
VOLVO 1199873

Cross Ref Number 5ITEMS

CONTITECH 644N
DUNLOP D11S01
FIRESTONE W010950118
GOODYEAR 8017
PHEONIX 1E21

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All