Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MEGATECH

5976 L

ROLLING LOB
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Air Springs

SKU: MT003393

OE Number 6 Items

EVO A6993280101
OPTARE R5800001
VOLVO 20452136
VOLVO 20554759
VOLVO 1629718
VOLVO 1075363

Cross Ref Number 1ITEMS

CONTITECH 976N

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All