Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MEGATECH

5782 L

ROLLING LOB
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Air Springs

SKU: MT003603

OE Number 6 Items

IRIS 5000954176
IVECO 4703904
IVECO 4703972
IVECO 4716989
MERCEDES A3823277201
RENAULT 5000954176

Cross Ref Number 5ITEMS

CONTITECH 782N
FIRESTONE 1R1A415-285
GOMMA 1S285-25C
GOODYEAR 9013
PHEONIX 1E21-D

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All