Parts Support Hotline: +971 04 333 60 63
M
MEGATECH SYSTEM
✓ MEGATECH 🔍 Hover to Zoom
VL.401.1A Cabin Air Spring
MEGATECH

5786 L

ROLLING LOB
CHECK STOCK

Technical Specs


Scan to inspect official specs sheet DATA SHEET WHATSAPP ENQUIRY

Categories: Air Springs

SKU: MT003404

OE Number 10 Items

BPW 0220024400
DAF 0689677
IVECO 536905265
MAN 81436010053
MERCEDES A3573201534
MERCEDES A0003270101
MERCEDES A3073270001
NEOPLAN 100110300
VOLVO 1134445
VOLVO 1199873

Cross Ref Number 3ITEMS

CONTITECH 786N
FIRESTONE 1R2S355245W010950436
PHEONIX 1F14

Suitable Vehicle Applications

Related Products

View All